協会の案内≫各地区

統轄支所長名 支所長名 管轄行政区域
中央 瀬戸 瀬戸市 尾張旭市 長久手市
海部・津島 津島市 愛西市 あま市 弥富市 海部郡
名北 小牧市 春日井市 北名古屋市 西春日井郡 清須市
尾三 豊明市 日進市 東郷町
名古屋 名古屋 西区 北区 中村区 中区 昭和区 千種区
東区 守山区 名東区 天白区
緑区 熱田区 中川区 港区 南区 瑞穂区
一宮 一宮西 一宮市 稲沢市
一宮中 江南市 岩倉市
一宮東 犬山市 丹羽郡
知多 知多北 大府市 東浦町 東海市 知多市
知多南 常滑市 半田市 知多郡
岡崎 岡崎 岡崎市 幸田町
西尾 西尾市
碧海 安城市 刈谷市 知立市 碧南市 高浜市
豊田 豊田 豊田市 みよし市
東三河 豊橋 豊橋市 田原市
豊川 豊川市 蒲郡市
新城 新城市 北設楽郡
平成29年12月8日現在
社員数 429名(個人 420名、調査士法人 9法人)

1 中央

1 中央統轄支所長
  川上 均
中央地区事務所
〒461-0018
名古屋市東区主税町二丁目3番地
法務総合ビル4階
TEL(052)962-5201
FAX(052)962-5202
1-1 瀬戸支所長 小島 淳
■瀬戸分所長 小島 淳
瀬戸市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
383 加藤一夫 〒489-0877
瀬戸市東赤重町二丁目64番地
556 小島 淳 〒489-0805
瀬戸市陶原町三丁目36番地
584 松原正和 〒489-0849
瀬戸市新明町136番地
611 川上 均 〒489-0979
瀬戸市坊金町22番地
749 藤原貴美男 〒489-0873
瀬戸市新郷町159番地2
838 鈴木 暁 〒489-0917
瀬戸市效範町一丁目26番地1
874 二宮増実 〒489-0805
瀬戸市陶原町6丁目10番地2
リバーサイドマンション1F3
■尾張旭分所長 須嵜 昭
尾張旭市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
152 平田健一郎 〒488-0855
尾張旭市旭前町五丁目7番地21 三浦ビル2F
750 須嵜 昭 〒488-0855
尾張旭市旭前町一丁目6番地5
第33オーシャンプラザ
964 西山広明 〒488-0011
尾張旭市東栄町一丁目7番地18
ピアプラザ横山ビルⅢ 2A
965 川崎 晃 〒488-0818
尾張旭市向町3-2-12
■長久手分所長 水野 宝
長久手市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
672 寺尾康磨 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作西島203番地
771 深谷 尚 〒480-1164
長久手市山桶109番地
849 土井達郎 〒480-1129
長久手市よし池32番地
865 德本貴志 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作元門33番地2
915 松原純二 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作壁ノ本34番地1
916 水野 宝 〒480-1154
長久手市塚田1501番地
藤和シティコープ藤ヶ丘501号
1-2 海部・津島支所長 一星 亨
■津島・愛西分所長 牛田倫雄
津島市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
434 野口 規 〒496-0809
津島市昭和町三丁目39番地1
531 田宮 章 〒496-0046
津島市柳原町二丁目40番地の3
687 久野康成 〒496-0855
津島市江東町二丁目58番地の4
754 浅井三郎 〒496-0809
津島市昭和町三丁目39番地1
810 加藤仁久 〒496-0809
津島市昭和町三丁目39番地1
960 近藤 誠 〒496-0047
津島市西柳原町三丁目3番地2
愛西市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
689 藤吉 繁 〒496-0905
愛西市北一色町昭和22番地
846 牛田倫雄 〒496-0907
愛西市稲葉町本郷158番地
945 大林正幸 〒496-8001
愛西市勝幡町塩畑2507番地
■あま・大治分所長 一星 亨
あま市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
680 一星 亨 〒490-1111
あま市甚目寺市場6番地
929 加藤 善貴 〒497-0016
あま市七宝町三河畑52番地
943 土地家屋調査士法人村上合同事務所 〒490-1111
あま市甚目寺稲荷新田14番地1
■弥富分所長 近藤正行
弥富市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
677 冨田規靖 〒498-0063
弥富市東末広七丁目36番地
747 木下良一 〒498-0027
弥富市鯏浦町南前新田57番地
764 細江史仁 〒498-0034
弥富市平島東一丁目34番地
804 猪切剛士 〒498-0032
弥富市平島中二丁目18番地2
蟹江町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
784 近藤正行 〒497-0030
海部郡蟹江町宝一丁目13番地 第4近藤ビル2階
飛島村
社員番号 社員名 事務所
411 高橋文夫 〒490-1433
海部郡飛島村大字渚二丁目101番地
1-3 名北支所長 廣瀬一郎
■小牧分所長 橋本晃暢
小牧市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
141 宮下澄夫 〒485-0046
小牧市堀の内二丁目81番地
219 橋本 満 〒485-0046
小牧市堀の内二丁目82番地
284 舟橋章好 〒485-0075
小牧市大字三ッ渕2331番地
431 服部茂樹 〒485-0013
小牧市新町二丁目190番地
502 小林広行 〒485-0029
小牧市中央二丁目257番地
580 瀧澤秀樹 〒485-0821
小牧市大字本庄1204番地1
640 橋本晃暢 〒485-0801
小牧市大字大山888番地の1
657 辻 訓広 〒485-0025
小牧市春日寺二丁目360番地
816 福留健治 〒485-0011
小牧市岩崎五丁目79番地 ウエストウッド1 101号
823 神山真也 〒485-0039
小牧市外堀一丁目114番地
854 荒木泰三 〒485-0825
小牧市大字下末1512番地の1 シャトー小牧Ⅲ 201号
859 菅生光洋 〒485-0821
小牧市大字本庄2613番地37
892 稲垣憲明 〒485-0046
小牧市堀の内三丁目69番地
896 坪井紀王 〒485-0073
小牧市大字舟津1番地7
スペクトル舟津壱番館1104号
926 石澤孝明 〒485-0011
小牧市大字岩崎1330番地
967 吉田輝義 〒485-0812
小牧市城山五丁目38番地15
■春日井分所長 廣瀬一郎
春日井市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
168 小松隆義 〒487-0023
春日井市不二ガ丘一丁目2番地
287 長江 渉 〒486-0844
春日井市鳥居松町三丁目36番地
331 中島一徳 〒486-0844
春日井市鳥居松町四丁目35番地の3
759 皿井敏夫 〒486-0816
春日井市東野新町一丁目1番地の2
皿井商事ビル3階
760 中山裕史 〒486-0832
春日井市乙輪町二丁目26番地
789 廣瀬一郎 〒486-0818
春日井市東野町西三丁目17番地2
828 宮本幸二 〒486-0833
春日井市上条町五丁目143番地
918 小松洋一郎 〒487-0023
春日井市不二ガ丘一丁目2番地
963 小松尚文 〒487-0023
春日井市不二ガ丘1丁目2番地
■北名古屋分所長 吉田健一
北名古屋市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
511 横井 勲 〒481-0006
北名古屋市熊之庄八幡239番地
594 池野富夫 〒481-0005
北名古屋市薬師寺山浦71番地
630 池山 偲 〒481-0033
北名古屋市西之保青野東151番地
696 吉田健一 〒481-0001
北名古屋市六ッ師1010番地97
827 今井克博 〒481-0012
北名古屋市久地野郷廻133番地
857 馬渕博千 〒481-0006
北名古屋市熊之庄屋形3391番地1
928 橋本正彦 〒481-0041
北名古屋市九之坪東ノ川188番地
■清須分所長 百瀬 静
清須市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
494 満永良夫 〒452-0941
清須市西市場四丁目4番地10
800 百瀬 静 〒452-0044
清須市西枇杷島町南六軒13番地
1-4 尾三支所長 川合秀幸
■豊明分所長 三浦啓一
豊明市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
676 長谷川寿一 〒470-1123
豊明市西川町笹原13番地の10
803 三浦啓一 〒470-1112
豊明市新田町子持松3番地9
914 外山 明 〒470-1141
豊明市阿野町西ノ海戸51番地
949 小谷勇人 〒470-1154
豊明市新栄町三丁目296番地
■日進分所長 都築 功
日進市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
377 浅井政信 〒470-0124
日進市浅田町西前田64番地6
706 堀之内和志 〒470-0135
日進市岩崎台二丁目106番地
853 都築 功 〒470-0103
日進市北新町東口論義25番地
メルヴェーユ45 B306号
871 大森文筰 〒470-0113
日進市栄三丁目204番地
881 吉田真丈 〒470-0116
日進市東山一丁目120番地
901 森本拓也 〒470-0135
日進市岩崎台二丁目1005番地
944 伊藤裕之 〒470-0131
日進市岩崎町ケカチ4番地4
■東郷分所長 川合秀幸
東郷町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
379 加藤久盛 〒470-0162
愛知郡東郷町大字春木字西羽根穴2246番地7
ロイヤルビル303号
604 近藤正光 〒470-0152
愛知郡東郷町北山台三丁目6番地の1
メゾン北山台202号
767 青山成行 〒470-0161
愛知郡東郷町春木台三丁目9番地27
818 川合秀幸 〒470-0162
愛知郡東郷町大字春木字西羽根穴2246番地7
ロイヤルオフィスビル305号

2 名古屋

2 名古屋統轄支所長
  間瀬元康
(土地家屋調査士法人
中部測量登記サービス
           所属)
名古屋地区事務所
〒461-0018
名古屋市東区主税町二丁目3番地
法務総合ビル4階
TEL(052)962-5278
FAX(052)962-5202
2 名古屋支所長 安部敏朗(土地家屋調査士法人イデアグループ所属)
■本局分所長 安部敏朗(土地家屋調査士法人イデアグループ所属)
西区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
820 北脇幸雄 〒451-0066
名古屋市西区児玉二丁目18番8号
北区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
806 土地家屋調査士法人イデアグループ 〒462-0856
名古屋市北区芦辺町三丁目5番地6
中村区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
309 西俣正巳 〒453-0018
名古屋市中村区佐古前町9番27号
649 平井立樹 〒453-0043
名古屋市中村区上ノ宮町一丁目55番地1
713 成瀬和男 〒450-0002
名古屋市中村区名駅五丁目10番7号
花車ビル中館1002号
779 松嶋昌弘 〒453-0022
名古屋市中村区中島町4丁目49番地の4
中区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
417 伊藤直樹 〒460-0002
名古屋市中区丸の内一丁目5番28号
伊藤忠丸の内ビル
946 伊藤紘一郎 〒460-0002
名古屋市中区丸の内一丁目5番28号
伊藤忠丸の内ビル3階 あいち事務所内
昭和区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
558 加藤幸彦 〒466-0033
名古屋市昭和区台町二丁目27番地
622 吉田憲和 〒466-0851
名古屋市昭和区元宮町五丁目43番地の1
642 藤田典久 〒466-0041
名古屋市昭和区出口町二丁目31番地の2
千種区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
883 中村冬彦 〒460-0084
名古屋市千種区松軒一丁目4番17号 オンダマンション3-A
■名東分所長 遠山 和久
東区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
118 加藤銑彦 〒461-0011
名古屋市東区白壁一丁目69番地 柴山事務所内
822 土地家屋調査士法人中部測量登記サービス 〒461-0018
名古屋市東区主税町2丁目3番地
法務総合ビル303号
893 溝口 誠 〒461-0005
名古屋市東区東桜二丁目3番38号 東桜マンション2F
961 鈴木雅喜 〒461-0004
名古屋市東区葵一丁目18番32号
守山区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
609 中村政明 〒463-0087
名古屋市守山区大永寺町252番地
701 鈴木元和 〒463-0003
名古屋市守山区大字下志段味字東新外567番地1
886 佐藤雅浩 〒463-0088
名古屋市守山区鳥神町200番地 森ビル1F
名東区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
815 遠山和久 〒465-0014
名古屋市名東区上菅二丁目1109番地
天白区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
419 髙澤敏明 〒468-0045
名古屋市天白区野並一丁目167番地 北井堀荘103号
588 武田尚人 〒468-0045
名古屋市天白区野並四丁目121番地
911 河野克幸 〒468-0015
名古屋市天白区原三丁目1006番地
■熱田分所長 今西貞博
緑区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
683 乾 英之 〒458-0046
名古屋市緑区長根町16番地
694 佐原法人 〒458-0825
名古屋市緑区左京山1007番地
790 今西貞博 〒458-0825
名古屋市緑区左京山1007番地
805 酒井 純 〒458-0041
名古屋市緑区鳴海町字片平62番地
814 服部修司 〒458-0036
名古屋市緑区六田一丁目202番地
中川区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
292 瀧 秀隆 〒454-0946
名古屋市中川区一色新町二丁目2411番地の1
436 安井 理 〒454-0964
名古屋市中川区富永二丁目186番地
812 土地家屋調査士法人マスト 〒454-0962
名古屋市中川区戸田三丁目1331番地1
876 松岡 清 〒454-0962
名古屋市中川区戸田二丁目2403番地
港区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
889 土地家屋調査士法人メイトー 〒455-0003
名古屋市港区辰巳町1番44号
955 小島篤実 〒455-0873
名古屋市港区春田野三丁目1402番地2
南区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
259 林 清一 〒457-0863
名古屋市南区豊一丁目45番12号
574 市川智一 〒457-0047
名古屋市南区城下町一丁目33番地1
698 軽海益世 〒457-0051
名古屋市南区笠寺町字西之門34番地
瑞穂区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
192 三井良清 〒467-0056
名古屋市瑞穂区白砂町四丁目25番地
314 大脇憲門 〒467-0011
名古屋市瑞穂区萩山町一丁目46番地
758 藤谷昌道 〒467-0014
名古屋市瑞穂区白羽根町一丁目1番地

3 一宮

3 一宮統轄支所長
  内藤孝志
一宮地区事務所
〒491-0858
一宮市栄三丁目1番2号
尾張一宮駅前ビル(i-ビル)6階
TEL(0586)28-3435
FAX(0586)28-3443
3-1 一宮西支所長 水野元彰
■一宮分所長 岩井豊明
一宮市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
335 加納寛爾 〒491-0918
一宮市末広一丁目5番21号
390 伊藤一修 〒494-0003
一宮市三条字中26番地
627 内藤孝志 〒491-0376
一宮市萩原町串作字下口44番地
628 古川竜生 〒491-0042
一宮市松降一丁目8番4号
652 川合和也 〒493-0007
一宮市木曽川町外割田字前堀田155番地
769 栃倉 勲 〒491-0837
一宮市多加木一丁目15番5号
793 太田英男 〒491-0817
一宮市千秋町天摩370番地55
819 岩井豊明 〒491-0831
一宮市森本三丁目17番22号
830 水野元彰 〒491-0005
一宮市西大海道字東光寺33番地1
878 玉田智久 〒491-0842
一宮市公園通五丁目2番地2
902 野村一馬 〒491-0874
一宮市馬見塚字郷前44番地2
919 永野俊一 〒491-0871
一宮市浅野字野口70番地2
927 伊藤卓 〒491-0351
一宮市萩原町花井方字郷前4番地1
■稲沢分所長 近藤裕介
稲沢市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
71 久松惟宏 〒492-8143
稲沢市駅前四丁目7番11号
215 佐久間健次 〒492-8262
稲沢市池部町一丁目11番地
364 荒井輝行 〒492-8144
稲沢市小池一丁目5番11号
824 諸岡佳昭 〒490-1323
稲沢市平和町前平20番地1
840 近藤裕介 〒492-8272
稲沢市桜木一丁目9番2号
941 竹内良太 〒492-8151
稲沢市井之口北畑町248番地
966 髙木照之 〒495-0031
稲沢市祖父江町上牧中外1039番地
3-2 一宮中支所長 松原和也
■江南分所長 松原和也
江南市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
476 土屋幸三 〒483-8183
江南市今市場町高根28番地
646 松原和也 〒483-8105
江南市力長町社宮司25番地1
864 今津曉彦 〒483-8104
江南市力長町大当寺20番地2
■岩倉分所長 太田英男
岩倉市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
753 髙橋政明 〒482-0041
岩倉市東町東市場屋敷121番地
3-2 一宮東支所長 奥村康弘
■犬山分所長 後藤寛明
犬山市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
520 吉野 弘 〒484-0905
犬山市字西北野20番地1
735 奥村康弘 〒484-0076
犬山市大字橋爪字一丁田12番地3
894 後藤寛明 〒484-0084
犬山市大字犬山字南古券206番地2
934 吉野幸介 〒484-0905
犬山市字西北野20番地1
■丹羽分所長 奥村康弘
扶桑町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
199 田中宏道 〒480-0107
丹羽郡扶桑町大字高木字桜木527番地
506 江口 滋 〒480-0103
丹羽郡扶桑町大字柏森字辻田745番地
665 伊藤秀樹 〒480-0107
丹羽郡扶桑町大字高木字白山前405番地
686 金城智勝 〒480-0103
丹羽郡扶桑町大字柏森字中屋敷56番地2
大口町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
845 佐藤友泰 〒480-0142
丹羽郡大口町中小口三丁目102番地1

4 知多

4 知多統轄支所長
  戸田宏和
知多地区事務所
〒475-0902
半田市宮路町53番地
住吉福祉文化会館内
TEL(0569)26-5011
FAX(0569)26-5012
4-1 知多北支所長 竹内 誠
■大府分所長 竹内 誠
大府市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
799 松山知央 〒474-0041
大府市吉田町弥左エ門脇52番地7
836 片岡忠雄 〒474-0025
大府市中央町五丁目66番地
855 柴田 学 〒474-0025
大府市中央町五丁目103番地
888 竹内 誠 〒474-0036
大府市月見町三丁目143番地
■東浦分所長 伴 勝規
東浦町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
163 渡辺守男 〒470-2102
知多郡東浦町大字緒川字家下1番地の1
681 伴 勝規 〒470-2102
知多郡東浦町大字緒川字平成37番地
732 戸田宏和 〒470-2102
知多郡東浦町大字緒川字寿久茂168番地
■東海分所長 藏座卓也
東海市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
486 久野清己 〒477-0032
東海市加木屋町松之内121番地
761 今村英夫 〒477-0037
東海市高横須賀町西岨14番地
774 村井 暹 〒477-0033
東海市中ノ池一丁目9番地の21
783 石田新一 〒476-0003
東海市荒尾町西川45番地
837 安藤 浩 〒477-0031
東海市大田町松崎235番地の1
873 藏座卓也 土地家屋調査士法人ピース所属
897 土地家屋調査士法人ピース 〒477-0037
東海市高横須賀町御亭55番地の1
■知多分所長 平川文洋
知多市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
359 安島克俊 〒478-0017
知多市新知字大橋9番地の6
385 山下健二 〒478-0021
知多市岡田字釜谷47番地の10
401 大橋真人 〒478-0053
知多市清水が丘二丁目1111番地
487 平川文洋 〒478-0001
知多市八幡字南大平地3番地の1
930 岡田賢徳 〒478-0024
知多市南粕谷三丁目316番地
4-2 知多南支所長 森 保雄
■常滑分所長 竹内康晃
常滑市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
357 岩田昌宏 〒479-0828
常滑市市場町一丁目31番地
394 水野博恭 〒479-0822
常滑市奥条六丁目48番地
395 井上博之 〒479-0844
常滑市大和町二丁目80番地
481 村田明隆 〒479-0829
常滑市本町二丁目92番地
562 浦崎詔雄 〒479-0848
常滑市港町六丁目23番地
671 都築克俊 〒479-0002
常滑市久米字荒子33番地
795 永田益也 〒479-0828
常滑市市場町一丁目32番地
797 竹内康晃 〒479-0826
常滑市樽水町一丁目135番地
821 齋藤栄一 〒479-0837
常滑市新開町四丁目35番地
939 谷川博紀 〒479-0863
常滑市西之口七丁目65番地の23
■半田分所長 牛田成孝
半田市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
442 沢田恒浩 〒475-0911
半田市星崎町三丁目39番地の12
507 青井雅純 〒475-0912
半田市白山町五丁目214番地の17
512 榊原恒夫 〒475-0836
半田市青山四丁目28番地の5
530 堀嵜祐史 〒475-0862
半田市住吉町二丁目97番地の1
607 杉山金也 〒475-0868
半田市西新町31番地
613 新美忠男 〒475-0918
半田市雁宿町二丁目11番地の1
720 三浦佳浩 〒475-0005
半田市横川町二丁目102番地の21
802 稲生裕之 〒475-0062
半田市飯森町181番地
863 牛田成孝 〒475-0927
半田市北二ツ坂町二丁目1番地の24
899 井上英一 〒475-0837
半田市有楽町六丁目120番地 ミキビル有楽2E号
■阿久比分所長 佐藤文生
阿久比町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
538 青木弘明 〒470-2205
知多郡阿久比町大字萩字坂南14番地
579 新美和彦 〒470-2216
知多郡阿久比町大字植大字大野崎25番地の5
733 竹内眞澄 〒470-2202
知多郡阿久比町大字福住字高根台42番地7
741 明周 浩 〒470-2212
知多郡阿久比町大字卯坂字古見堂55番地の1
947 佐藤文生 〒470-2216
知多郡阿久比町大字植大字大松本35番地15
■武豊分所長 三次忠章
武豊町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
180 中本幹男 〒470-2347
知多郡武豊町字道崎26番地の6
194 栗田正俊 〒470-2347
知多郡武豊町字道崎12番地の15
598 茶谷和裕 〒470-2329
知多郡武豊町字池田一丁目107番地
599 榊原延幸 〒470-2546
知多郡武豊町字山起79番地の2
768 中野宏治 〒470-2380
知多郡武豊町字平井七丁目195番地
938 三次忠章 〒470-2302
知多郡武豊町字鹿ノ子田一丁目136番地
■美浜分所長 森 保雄
美浜町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
276 片岡聖一 〒470-3235
知多郡美浜町大字野間字前川30番地
474 石川勝幸 〒470-2406
知多郡美浜町大字河和字北田面155番地の1
503 日比義房 〒470-3233
知多郡美浜町大字奥田字田原谷21番地
525 森 保雄 〒470-2406
知多郡美浜町大字河和字北田面44番地の1
575 近藤浩司 〒470-3231
知多郡美浜町大字上野間字里屋敷26番地の1
577 森田啓介 〒470-3235
知多郡美浜町大字野間字須賀85番地の1
■南知多分所長 森 公志
南知多町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
190 堀江和正 〒470-3412
知多郡南知多町大字豊浜字上大田面67番地の1
895 森 公志 〒470-3412
知多郡南知多町大字豊浜字長命寺1番地33

5 岡崎

5 岡崎統轄支所長
  本多美喜男
岡崎地区事務所
〒444-0813
岡崎市羽根町字貴登野15番地
シビックセンター2階
TEL(0564)55-8851
FAX(0564)55-8850
5-1 岡崎支所長 西田考宏
■岡崎分所長 本間芳樹 柴田直樹
岡崎市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
249 長坂宏子 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町9番地5
261 松岡 浩 〒444-0802
岡崎市美合町字中長根25番地2
262 松井孝王 〒444-0840
岡崎市戸崎町字東山35番地2
298 坂本俊雄 〒444-0859
岡崎市上六名町字木ノ座32番地3
316 清水誠一 〒444-0821
岡崎市庄司田二丁目1番地12
372 橋本幸夫 〒444-0015
岡崎市中町字栄通1番地
374 松野 敏 〒444-0847
岡崎市六名東町1番地1
466 平野輝忠 〒444-0022
岡崎市朝日町三丁目5番地2
482 佐野和夫 〒444-0943
岡崎市矢作町字西林寺87番地1
493 髙木秀夫 〒444-0849
岡崎市戸崎新町5番地33
496 森 泰晴 〒444-0848
岡崎市向山町5番地1
526 鍋田建治 〒444-0823
岡崎市上地一丁目33番地15
548 倉谷政伸 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町8番地3
549 太田利男 〒444-0831
岡崎市羽根北町一丁目1番地19
550 本多美喜男 〒444-0870
岡崎市竜美大入町二丁目8番地1
551 松平裕実 〒444-0825
岡崎市福岡町字菱田45番地1
555 神谷充洋 〒444-0858
岡崎市上六名四丁目4番地28
570 寺嶋鉱一 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字赤松1番地22
573 大西浩一 〒444-0901
岡崎市森越町字山王22番地3
606 小野清孝 〒444-0222
岡崎市二軒屋町一丁目8番地2
617 天野直樹 〒444-0815
岡崎市羽根町字陣場174番地2
620 荻野一樹 〒444-3436
岡崎市小久田町字大沢14番地1
667 近藤敏明 〒444-3167
岡崎市米河内町字登り77番地
675 石川計司 〒444-2113
岡崎市松橋町二丁目4番地7 コーポ松橋103号
697 安田一生 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字四丁目13番地6
708 杉浦清和 〒444-0021
岡崎市蓬莱町二丁目12番地 マイルドビル2F
709 早川正敏 〒444-0937
岡崎市島坂町字岸波38番地4
716 左右田康二 〒444-0825
岡崎市福岡町字菱田45番地1
719 亀井幸隆 〒444-0811
岡崎市大西町字棚田36番地 ヤマカワビル3A
731 中根 晃 〒444-0807
岡崎市美合西町6番地15
756 西田考宏 〒444-0932
岡崎市筒針町字元流140番地3
763 細井久史 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町1番地1
792 山内良仁 〒444-0007
岡崎市大平町字家下60番地1
817 本間秀樹 〒444-0863
岡崎市東明大寺町11番地2
833 都築直人 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町9番地4
834 都築正道 〒444-0806
岡崎市緑丘二丁目6番地4 アクセスストリート302
835 青島義紀 〒444-0813
岡崎市羽根町字池脇19番地4
872 本間芳樹 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字八丁目190番地1 三興ビル4階403号
900 柴田直樹 〒444-0837
岡崎市柱四丁目3番地12
903 玉山智浩 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町1番地14
908 五島淳夫 〒444-0022
岡崎市朝日町三丁目25番地
ライオンズマンション東岡崎1202号室
912 成瀬忠輝 〒444-0858
岡崎市上六名三丁目11番地10 成瀬ハイツⅢ102
913 鈴木久雄 〒444-2135
岡崎市大門三丁目27番地18
923 稲葉茂樹 〒444-0075
岡崎市伊賀町字西郷中86番地2
954 児玉真二 〒444-0835
岡崎市城南町三丁目9番地2 キミオカビル2階東
■幸田分所長 那須 榮
幸田町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
338 那須 榮 〒444-0115
額田郡幸田町大字荻字西中60番地1
852 那須 真一郎 〒444-0115
額田郡幸田町大字荻字西中60番地1
5-2 西尾支所長 三輪高久
■西尾分所長 森嶋正治
西尾市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
349 河合周治 〒444-0305
西尾市平坂町輪当9番地14
363 杉浦 修 〒445-0003
西尾市東浅井町堤内18番地
440 辻村 勇 〒445-0026
西尾市江原町焼野5番地
491 杉浦悦子 〒445-0073
西尾市寄住町洲田45番地3
541 鈴木純夫 〒445-0071
西尾市熊味町北十五夜65番地
571 三輪高久 〒445-0026
西尾市江原町東浦200番地1
639 森嶋正治 〒445-0071
西尾市熊味町南十五夜88番地5
841 松﨑茂則 〒445-0082
西尾市八ッ面町尾屋敷46番地
880 水野真治 〒445-0870
西尾市永吉一丁目33番地
884 太田知明 〒445-0062
西尾市丁田町五助49番地3
904 鈴木謙一 〒444-0324
西尾市寺津町十三塚2番地2
909 近藤晋一郎 〒445-0063
西尾市今川町御堂東12番地2
■西尾南分所長 三輪高久
西尾市(旧幡豆郡吉良町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
148 水鳥貞雄 〒444-0516
西尾市吉良町吉田宮腰15番地1
361 石川量英 〒444-0516
西尾市吉良町吉田天笠桂106番地1
937 太田一久 〒444-0524
西尾市吉良町荻原桐杭32番地1
西尾市(旧幡豆郡一色町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
467 神田武典 〒444-0423
西尾市一色町一色松荒子25番地
905 深津 誠 〒444-0423
西尾市一色町一色亥新田260番地2 ヤマサガーデンA-103
5-3 碧海支所長 井村 孝
■安城分所長 神谷正文
安城市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
197 永井收夫 〒446-0045
安城市横山町毛賀知4番地
465 増田 朗 〒446-0073
安城市篠目町向115番地
483 田中和彦 〒446-0008
安城市今本町八丁目4番地11
601 渡邊満男 〒444-1161
安城市姫小川町姫59番地3
614 小木曽昇 〒446-0071
安城市今池町三丁目2番35号
654 神谷正文 〒446-0007
安城市東栄町三丁目12番16号
685 磯村昌孝 〒446-0044
安城市百石町一丁目5番地2
742 野村素弘 〒446-0041
安城市桜町19番25号
808 石川徳重 〒446-0057
安城市三河安城東町一丁目18番地4
825 佐藤正人 〒446-0018
安城市東新町15番地9
848 山本和弘 〒444-1154
安城市桜井町三度山64番地7
851 鶴田恒夫 〒446-0045
安城市横山町毛賀知28番地1
862 神谷文彦 〒446-0007
安城市東栄町三丁目12番16号
869 畔栁登志雄 〒446-0001
安城市里町森59番地3
879 梶 幸基 〒446-0057
安城市三河安城東町二丁目2番地1
898 渡邊 歩 〒444-1154
安城市桜井町阿原28番地1
920 杉浦逸哉 〒446-0045
安城市横山町毛賀知7番地3
■刈谷・知立分所長 井村 孝
刈谷市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
248 渡邊邦俊 〒448-0856
刈谷市寿町四丁目705番地
615 鈴木 淳 〒448-0856
刈谷市寿町四丁目303番地
655 内藤遊水 〒448-0853
刈谷市高松町三丁目2番地1
656 深谷誠司 〒448-0047
刈谷市高津波町四丁目809番地
678 井村 孝 〒448-0842
刈谷市東陽町一丁目5番地
684 中西啓之 〒448-0044
刈谷市池田町一丁目706番地
739 石川浩二 〒448-0813
刈谷市小垣江町大道西44番地2
906 杉浦信一郎 〒448-0816
刈谷市半城土西町一丁目7番地7
知立市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
744 杉浦弘之 〒472-0014
知立市谷田町西一丁目3番地7
■碧南分所長 山田伸広
碧南市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
334 小林順一 〒447-0877
碧南市栄町三丁目36番地
336 石川常一 〒447-0887
碧南市汐田町五丁目41番地
376 中川愛和 〒447-0023
碧南市池下町三丁目24番地
514 鈴木松太郎 〒447-0878
碧南市松本町88番地
515 尾上立志 〒447-0877
碧南市栄町四丁目57番地
608 油谷俊郎 〒447-0889
碧南市東浦町五丁目47番地
782 角谷知広 〒447-0858
碧南市石橋町四丁目3番地
829 山田伸広 〒447-0037
碧南市城山町五丁目9番地2
860 山田恭久 〒447-0869
碧南市山神町二丁目111番地
907 神谷正樹 〒447-0023
碧南市池下町二丁目70番地
924 角谷由紀夫 〒447-0855
碧南市天王町四丁目51番地
■高浜分所長 高井明彦
高浜市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
723 都築弘晃 〒444-1302
高浜市八幡町五丁目5番地1
777 髙井明彦 〒444-1325
高浜市青木町九丁目1番地100

6 豊田

6 豊田統轄支所長
  清水 繁
豊田地区事務所
〒471-0869
豊田市十塚町二丁目1番地
TEL(0565)32-5532
FAX(0565)32-5531
6 豊田支所長 福岡 宝
■豊田分所長 福岡 宝
豊田市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
159 小笠原勝弘 〒471-0026
豊田市若宮町四丁目41番地3
169 深見隆夫 〒444-2216
豊田市九久平町百々5番地20
184 真田幸一 〒470-1207
豊田市鴛鴨町東屋敷12番地
208 村上行洋 〒471-0844
豊田市聖心町二丁目3番地3
214 塚本章雄 〒470-0373
豊田市四郷町森前2番地2
313 杉本弦美 〒471-0046
豊田市本新町一丁目90番地
330 近藤守久 〒473-0913
豊田市竹元町外田54番地
355 清水浩司 〒471-0003
豊田市岩滝町新田453番地28
403 須藤一彦 〒471-0842
豊田市土橋町四丁目67番地
428 清水 繁 〒471-0044
豊田市新町三丁目22番地1
444 赤川 章 〒471-0851
豊田市樹木町二丁目19番地3
445 野村年正 〒471-0803
豊田市泉町三丁目1番地6
464 山口博司 〒470-0348
豊田市貝津町寺前9番地1
473 太田昌孝 〒470-0374
豊田市伊保町宮本27番地
509 髙橋俊之 〒470-1217
豊田市大成町三丁目53番地
516 酒田時郎 〒470-0333
豊田市荒井町能田原473番地1
536 渡邉年廣 〒470-0373
豊田市四郷町与茂田14番地1
542 中野孝志 〒473-0934
豊田市前林町音羽17番地2
552 安藤伸夫 〒471-0879
豊田市長興寺七丁目34番地
553 梛野公明 〒470-0352
豊田市篠原町芝崎41番地2
554 藤田頼子 〒471-0833
豊田市山之手四丁目108番地
サンシティ山之手ガーデン502号
557 岸田庄司 〒471-0035
豊田市小坂町十五丁目17番地
ダイアパレス豊田小坂丘405号
560 加納壽也 〒470-0352
豊田市篠原町黒坪25番地2
561 中根秀之 〒471-0064
豊田市梅坪町三丁目14番地1
587 岡田繁隆 〒473-0904
豊田市中町中郷61番地
612 稲垣勝康 〒471-0822
豊田市水源町二丁目42番地8
715 都築紀雄 〒471-0027
豊田市喜多町一丁目100番地
717 福岡 宝 〒470-0344
豊田市保見町西古城126番地
786 千野光行 〒471-0066
豊田市栄町二丁目24番地2
798 藤内健司 〒471-0825
豊田市明和町一丁目5番地
826 川澄佳洋 〒471-0017
豊田市寺部町三丁目45番地
839 池田達治 〒471-0834
豊田市寿町八丁目66番地1 愛豊ビル1階1A号室
842 丹羽 徹 〒473-0924
豊田市花園町小泉1番地 14の砦202
856 今井英喜 〒471-0008
豊田市百々町一丁目71番地
858 中島美咲 〒470-0364
豊田市加納町下大坪4番地5
866 山本 茂 〒470-0351
豊田市広幡町八枚2番地2
910 南川創平 〒471-0803
豊田市泉町三丁目1番地6
932 加藤昌士 〒471-0857
豊田市小川町七丁目48番地3
935 大岩芳伸 〒470-0313
豊田市城見町日影70番地
948 三宅式樹 〒470-0308
豊田市枝下町坂上353番地1
951 田中 勇 〒470-0333
豊田市荒井町鍜冶屋畑6番地
952 渡邉義太 〒470-0373
豊田市四郷町与茂田14番地1 第2コーポ猿投102号
959 中島健太 〒470-0364
豊田市加納町下大坪4番地5
■藤岡分所長 石川 信
豊田市(旧西加茂郡藤岡町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
296 生田憲之 〒470-0451
豊田市藤岡飯野町辻戸913番地3
791 石川 信 〒470-0431
豊田市西中山町向イ原123番地2
958 勝田 崇 〒470-0543
豊田市北篠平町向763番地1
■足助分所長 安藤勘二
豊田市(旧東加茂郡足助町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
498 安藤勘二 〒444-2502
豊田市北小田町赤羽20番地
885 岡田厚子 〒444-2336
豊田市下佐切町広畑18番地
■下山分所長 小嶋眞介
豊田市(旧東加茂郡下山村)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
455 小嶋眞介 〒444-3242
豊田市大沼町越田和18番地
■みよし分所長 藤内健司
みよし市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
796 中嶋 茂 〒470-0224
みよし市三好町上141番地12
807 森川信孝 〒470-0208
みよし市ひばりヶ丘二丁目12番地16
870 佐藤 中 〒470-0207
みよし市根浦町三丁目1番地10 サンライズ105

7 東三河

7 東三河統轄支所長
  鳥居 隆(土地家屋調査士法人ソクト所属)
東三河地区事務所
〒440-0872
豊橋市前田中町11番地7(2階)
TEL(0532)51-6711
FAX(0532)51-6712
7-1 豊橋支所長 橋本浩伸
■豊橋分所長 橋本浩伸 遠山安宏(土地家屋調査士法人あづま所属)
豊橋市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
117 朝倉征之 〒440-0806
豊橋市八町通二丁目30番地
173 青山紘一 〒440-0806
豊橋市八町通四丁目49番地 栄土地法務合同事務所
183 清水達雄 〒440-0872
豊橋市前田中町13番地の1
222 渡邊 茂 〒441-8077
豊橋市神野新田町字力ノ割85番地の1
290 大林正己 〒441-8143
豊橋市松井町字仲沖48番地の2
305 二村博敏 〒440-0026
豊橋市多米西町一丁目10番地の21
311 三浦弘重 〒441-8141
豊橋市草間町字平南11番地
353 鈴木 廣 〒441-8043
豊橋市高師石塚町字石塚26番地1
380 小林勝重 〒441-8153
豊橋市高師本郷町字山腰24番地10
387 一ノ瀬敏弘 〒440-0881
豊橋市広小路二丁目9番地1 (1702)
472 矢野卯一 〒440-0014
豊橋市南牛川一丁目9番地11
581 斉藤 忠 〒441-8042
豊橋市小池町8番地
595 金子郁男 〒440-0851
豊橋市前田南町一丁目4番地の12
605 黒柳清幸 〒440-0813
豊橋市舟原町124番地の4
811 山田和広 〒440-0806
豊橋市八町通三丁目100番地
813 中尾 靖 〒441-3145
豊橋市大岩町字北元屋敷59番地2
831 土地家屋調査士法人ガイア 〒440-0814
豊橋市前田町二丁目12番地23
847 橋本浩伸 〒440-0858
豊橋市つつじが丘三丁目4番地1
868 青山貴洋 〒440-0806
豊橋市八町通四丁目49番地
890 船間章慎 〒440-0853
豊橋市佐藤一丁目14番地22
891 小幡淳一郎 〒440-0832
豊橋市中岩田四丁目8番地の9
933 斉藤武史 〒441-8042
豊橋市小池町8番地
942 土地家屋調査士法人ソクト 〒441-8077
豊橋市神野新田町字ロノ割163番地
950 山本知史 〒441-0804
豊橋市呉服町62番地2
953 木下貴雄 〒441-8073
豊橋市大崎町字出口58番地2
956 吉田 明 〒441-8062
豊橋市東小浜町77番地4(301)
957 臼井芳隆 〒441-3151
豊橋市二川町字北裏1番地205
■田原分所長 山田政詳
田原市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
317 鈴木達雄 〒441-3415
田原市神戸町大坪35番地
730 山内振一郎 〒441-3422
田原市赤石一丁目60番地
882 山田政詳 〒441-3417
田原市豊島町天白97番地2
887 土地家屋調査士法人あづま 〒441-3422
田原市赤石一丁目37番地 あかいしKモール 2階H
7-2 豊川支所長 山口喜代治
■豊川第1分所長 山口喜代治
豊川市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
367 近藤元重 〒441-1231
豊川市一宮町下新切33番地5
528 伊藤満枝 〒442-0068
豊川市諏訪一丁目4番地
704 神谷眞澄 〒442-0064
豊川市桜ヶ丘町69番地の2
877 杉浦元保 〒442-0051
豊川市中央通五丁目23番地
917 伊藤 靖 〒442-0068
豊川市諏訪二丁目308番地
931 鈴木孝志 〒442-0068
豊川市諏訪一丁目5番地
938 菅野智文 〒442-0809
豊川市大橋町四丁目78番地
■豊川第2分所長 篠崎邦江
豊川市(旧宝飯郡小坂井町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
673 篠崎邦江 〒441-0105
豊川市伊奈町前山78番地
豊川市(旧宝飯郡御津町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
547 山口喜代治 〒441-0313
豊川市御津町泙野新屋敷31番地
■蒲郡分所長 竹尾英敏
蒲郡市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
227 三浦敏郎 〒443-0041
蒲郡市宮成町3番13号
256 伴 仲司 〒443-0002
蒲郡市清田町門前17番地
513 城所保行 〒443-0032
蒲郡市丸山町5番24号
714 颯田直司 〒443-0021
蒲郡市三谷町東三丁目92番地の1
809 竹尾英敏 〒443-0044
蒲郡市宝町18番14号
850 市川貞也 〒443-0104
蒲郡市形原町北新田1番地3
922 中田英敏 〒443-0102
蒲郡市金平町頂拝21番地
940 小田 実 〒443-0104
蒲郡市形原町前田29番地5
962 三浦章司 〒443-0041
蒲郡市宮成町3番13号
7-3 新城支所長 野澤秀元
■新城第1分所長 野澤秀元
新城市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
253 小西暁夫 〒441-1367
新城市字札木39番地5
265 佐野守孝 〒441-1385
新城市字八幡15番地14
430 野澤秀元 〒441-1361
新城市平井字野地52番地2
666 夏目善之 〒441-1371
新城市城北二丁目1番地4
693 老平昌克 〒441-1352
新城市豊栄1136番地
762 松井章泰 〒441-1388
新城市字橋向15番地
921 佐野 潤 〒441-1385
新城市字八幡15番地14
■新城第2分所長 老平昌克
新城市(旧南設楽郡鳳来町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
519 榧下幹生 〒441-1634
新城市長篠字西野々36番地9
■北設分所長 荒川 隆
北説楽郡設楽町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
345 村松 豊 〒441-2601
北設楽郡設楽町津具字寺屋敷16番地10
北説楽郡豊根村
社員番号 社員名 事務所
244 荒川 隆 〒449-0403
北設楽郡豊根村下黒川字猪見谷下6番地